TROPHEE 4
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Perf
1   HUGUET Alexandre 1680 R BenM FRA LOR + 49B +  3N + 16B +  8N +  4B +  2N +  5B 7 2001
2   SONG Dorian 1190 R BenM FRA LOR + 57B +  7N + 11B +  5B + 13N -  1B + 10N 6 1657
3   PAVEE Louis 1170 R PouM FRA LOR + 18N -  1B + 26N + 22B + 25B + 12N +  8N 6 1589
4   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1420 R PupM FRA LOR + 26N + 40B +  9N +  6B -  1N -  8B + 19N 5 1416
5   PERISSE Matteo 1410 R BenM FRA LOR + 28B + 21N + 19B -  2N + 16B + 11N -  1N 5 1390
6   HORNET Nicolas 1220 R PouM FRA LOR + 54B + 38N + 12B -  4N - 11B + 34N + 25B 5 1374
7   ADRIAN Leopold 1540 R PupM FRA LOR + 33N -  2B + 36N + 14B +  9N - 10B + 18N 5 1373
8   CAPACES Dylan 1320 R PupM FRA LOR + 50B + 17N + 15B -  1B + 14N +  4N -  3B 5 1350
9   FADILI Abdessamad 1260 R PouM FRA LOR + 31B + 24N -  4B + 38N -  7B + 21N + 22B 5 1340
10   FADILI Zakaria 1370 R PupM FRA LOR + 35B - 14N + 33B + 15N + 19B +  7N -  2B 5 1315
11   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1340 R PupM FRA LOR + 43N + 30B -  2N + 20B +  6N -  5B + 14N 5 1301
12   FEREY Antonin 1390 R PupM FRA LOR + 23N + 20B -  6N + 40B + 18N -  3B + 15N 5 1290
13   FADILI Fatima 1420 R PouF FRA LOR + 47B - 15N + 49B + 17N -  2B = 23N + 29B 1160
14   RINALDI Mateo 1020 R BenM FRA LOR + 29N + 10B + 25B -  7N -  8B + 16N - 11B 4 1339
15   FADILI Assia 1100 R PpoF FRA LOR + 55N + 13B -  8N - 10B + 43N + 26B - 12B 4 1251
16   GOBE Odin 1260 R PouM FRA LOR + 41N + 36B -  1N + 37B -  5N - 14B + 33N 4 1238
17   MULLER Mael 1010 R PouM FRA LOR + 44N -  8B + 45N - 13B + 41N - 18B + 42N 4 1222
18   NEZOSI Constantin 1240 R PouM FRA LOR -  3B + 34N + 47B + 24N - 12B + 17N -  7B 4 1219
19   DOUTE Robin 1199 E MinM FRA LOR + 56N + 45B -  5N + 34B - 10N + 27B -  4B 4 1211
20   DECUIGNIERE Elisa 1050 R PouF FRA LOR + 53B - 12N + 35B - 11N + 28B - 22N + 38B 4 1171
21   HENRY Constantin 1030 R PupM FRA LOR + 52N -  5B = 29N + 32B + 40N -  9B = 23N 4 1142
22   ZHOU Theo 799 E PouM FRA LOR - 36N + 46B + 27N -  3N + 33B + 20B -  9N 4 1139
23   HUOT Bastien 900 R PupM FRA LOR - 12B + 53N - 40N + 51B + 30N = 13B = 21B 4 1137
24   BONTEMPS Edgar 999 E PupM FRA LOR + 42N -  9B + 51N - 18B - 34N + 46B + 44N 4 1127
25   GALLION Laura 1290 R PupF FRA LOR + 46N + 39B - 14N + 30B -  3N + 37B -  6N 4 1111
26   MOUSSAOUI Ethan 999 E PupM FRA LOR -  4B + 58N -  3B + 48N + 45B - 15N + 39B 4 1105
27   BEDEN Lukas 999 E PupM FRA LOR - 34B + 56N - 22B + 50N + 38B - 19N + 35B 4 1056
28   HUMBERT Antony 970 R PupM FRA LOR -  5N - 29B + 57N + 44B - 20N + 52B + 37N 4 1050
29   NOEL Mathilde 799 E PouF FRA LOR - 14B + 28N = 21B - 39N + 36B + 42B - 13N 1092
30   MARANGE Gaspard 1020 R PupM FRA LOR + 48B - 11N + 31B - 25N - 23B = 45N + 34B 1078
31   CHEMINET Nathan 799 E PouM FRA LOR -  9N + 42B - 30N + 36B - 37N = 32B + 45B 1065
32   TEJEDO CRUZ Come 1010 R PpoM FRA LOR - 45B + 54N - 38B - 21N + 53B = 31N + 47B 981
33   MARCONI Alexandre 999 E PupM FRA LOR -  7B + 57N - 10N + 46B - 22N + 41B - 16B 3 1064
34   WU Clara 799 E PouF FRA LOR + 27N - 18B + 39N - 19N + 24B -  6B - 30N 3 1060
35   BAUER Victor 799 E PpoM FRA LOR - 10N + 44B - 20N - 42B + 51N + 40B - 27N 3 1042
36   DYDA Raphael 999 E PupM FRA LOR + 22B - 16N -  7B - 31N - 29N + 51B + 46N 3 1040
37   ISCH Alexis 1010 R PouM FRA LOR - 38B + 41N + 48B - 16N + 31B - 25N - 28B 3 1028
38   ROUSSET Lucien 799 E PouM FRA LOR + 37N -  6B + 32N -  9B - 27N + 49B - 20N 3 1022
39   BAUER Jules 999 E PupM FRA LOR + 51N - 25N - 34B + 29B - 42N + 43B - 26N 3 1017
40   SCHEUNE Emilie 1130 R PupF FRA LOR + 58B -  4N + 23B - 12N - 21B - 35N + 48B 3 1008
41   CORNEC Paul 799 E PpoM FRA LOR - 16B - 37B + 52N + 47N - 17B - 33N + 50B 3 956
42   YETTE-BRASSEUR Loan 799 E PouM FRA LOR - 24B - 31N + 56B + 35N + 39B - 29N - 17B 3 945
43   BOUGRAIN Axel 799 E PpoM FRA LOR - 11B - 48N + 58B + 49N - 15B - 39N + 53B 3 932
44   SAFADI Andreas 799 E PouM FRA LOR - 17B - 35N + 54B - 28N + 50B + 47N - 24B 3 925
45   STOLL Lucia 799 E PpoF FRA LOR + 32N - 19N - 17B + 56B - 26N = 30B - 31N 888
46   BRUILLON Lou-Anne 799 E PouF FRA LOR - 25B - 22N + 53B - 33N + 48B - 24N - 36B 2 898
47   MARCONI Gabriel 999 E BenM FRA LOR - 13N + 52B - 18N - 41B + 55N - 44B - 32N 2 888
48   NOEL Claire 799 E PpoF FRA LOR - 30N + 43B - 37N - 26B - 46N + 55B - 40N 2 833
49   EL HASSAR Yassine 999 E PupM FRA LOR -  1N + 55B - 13N - 43B - 52N - 38N + 57B 2 827
50   BRANDENBURGER Elias 799 E PouM FRA LOR -  8N - 51B + 55N - 27B - 44N + 57B - 41N 2 795
51   TRITZ Lois 799 E PouM FRA LOR - 39B + 50N - 24B - 23N - 35B - 36N + 58N 2 783
52   JUSUFOVIC Tara 799 E PpoM FRA - 21B - 47N - 41B + 58N + 49B - 28N - 54B 2 739
53   ISCH Benjamin 799 E PpoM FRA LOR - 20N - 23B - 46N + 57B - 32N + 56B - 43N 2 722
54   EL HAOUAJI Gibran 799 E PpoM FRA LOR -  6N - 32B - 44N - 55B - 57N + 58B + 52N 2 691
55   FADILI Sarah 799 E PpoF FRA - 15B - 49N - 50B + 54N - 47B - 48N = 56N 690
56   FADILI Karima 799 E PpoF FRA - 19B - 27B - 42N - 45N + 58B - 53N = 55B 670
57   FADILI Lilia 799 E PpoF FRA LOR -  2N - 33B - 28B - 53N + 54B - 50N - 49N 1 599
58   FADILI Moussa 799 E PpoM FRA - 40N - 26B - 43N - 52B - 56N - 54N - 51B 0 -399