LE BLITZ DE NIVAN
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Blitz Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Perf
1 f
BOUGET Alexandre
  1 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 8 2336  
1 B 1 36   KOVARSKI Julien 1750 N SenM FRA NOR 1787  
2 N 0 30   KUHN Clement 1830 N PouM FRA EST 5 1769  
3 B 1 44   KUHN Mathilde 1620 N BenF FRA EST 4 1475  
4 N 1 16   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1820 N SenM FRA EST 1919  
5 B 1 23   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 2030 N SenM FRA EST 5 1897  
6 N 1 2 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 2235  
7 B 1 4   TAHAY Romain 1935 F CadM FRA ARA 7 2126  
8 N 1 3   DAESCHLER Florian 2220 N SenM FRA EST 7 2234  
9 B 1 7   FRANTZ Nicolas 1973 F SenM FRA EST 6 2094  
2290 N SenM FRA BRE + 36B - 30N + 44B + 16N + 23B +  2N +  4B +  3N +  7B 8 2336
2 f
TAHAY Alexis
  2 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 2235  
1 N 1 43   POESY Maxime 1640 N MinM FRA EST 4 1517  
2 B 1 19   ROCH Florian 1830 N SenM FRA NAQ 1869  
3 N 1 24   DUBOIS Thomas 1807 N SenM FRA EST 5 1863  
4 B ½ 6   LUTARD Florian 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 2088  
5 N 1 34   BREFFI Nicolas 1800 N SenM FRA EST 1963  
6 B 0 1 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 8 2336  
7 N 1 12   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1963 F BenM FRA EST 6 1912  
8 N 1 7   FRANTZ Nicolas 1973 F SenM FRA EST 6 2094  
9 B 1 3   DAESCHLER Florian 2220 N SenM FRA EST 7 2234  
2159 F SenM FRA ARA + 43N + 19B + 24N =  6B + 34N -  1B + 12N +  7N +  3B 2235
3  
DAESCHLER Florian
  3   DAESCHLER Florian 2220 N SenM FRA EST 7 2234  
1 N 1 20   DUQUESNE Adrien 1678 F JunM FRA IDF 1823  
2 B 1 4   TAHAY Romain 1935 F CadM FRA ARA 7 2126  
3 N 1 31   ZAWADSKI Stephane 1960 N SepM FRA EST 5 1735  
4 B 1 23   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 2030 N SenM FRA EST 5 1897  
5 N 1 13   JUCHAT Gael 1400 N CadM FRA EST 6 1887  
6 B 1 6   LUTARD Florian 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 2088  
7 N 1 8   BAUER Laurent 2150 N SenM FRA EST 6 2023  
8 B 0 1 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 8 2336  
9 N 0 2 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 2235  
2220 N SenM FRA EST + 20N +  4B + 31N + 23B + 13N +  6B +  8N -  1B -  2N 7 2234
4  
TAHAY Romain
  4   TAHAY Romain 1935 F CadM FRA ARA 7 2126  
1 B 1 46   BARIS Alain 1350 N SepM FRA EST 4 1402  
2 N 0 3   DAESCHLER Florian 2220 N SenM FRA EST 7 2234  
3 B 1 52   VIAL Jeremie 1430 N SenM FRA EST 1353  
4 N 1 26   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1520 N BenM FRA EST 5 1837  
5 B 1 25   SCHMUCK Corentin 2130 N SenM FRA EST 5 1858  
6 B 1 9   GUILLEMART Serge 2170 N SenM FRA EST 6 1984  
7 N 0 1 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 8 2336  
8 N 1 15   BREFFI Ferdinand 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 1931  
9 B 1 10   BESSIERES Christophe 1800 N SenM FRA EST 6 1960  
1935 F CadM FRA ARA + 46B -  3N + 52B + 26N + 25B +  9B -  1N + 15N + 10B 7 2126
5 ff
THOMAS Anysia
  5 ff THOMAS Anysia 2033 F SenF FRA EST 7 1967  
1 N 1 53   ZHOU Theo 1460 N BenM FRA EST 3 1392  
2 B 0 34   BREFFI Nicolas 1800 N SenM FRA EST 1963  
3 N 1 41   GERARD Eric 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 1557  
4 B 0 14   BERNHARD Simon 1810 N SenM FRA EST 1998  
5 N 1 33   ADRIAN Lucien 1518 F JunF FRA EST 5 1589  
6 B 1 39   LAMBILLON Arnaud 1790 N SepM FRA EST 4 1578  
7 N 1 19   ROCH Florian 1830 N SenM FRA NAQ 1869  
8 B 1 6   LUTARD Florian 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 2088  
9 N 1 13   JUCHAT Gael 1400 N CadM FRA EST 6 1887  
2033 F SenF FRA EST + 53N - 34B + 41N - 14B + 33N + 39B + 19N +  6B + 13N 7 1967
6  
LUTARD Florian
  6   LUTARD Florian 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 2088  
1 B 1 60   DEGOUSEE Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA 3 1129  
2 N 1 26   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1520 N BenM FRA EST 5 1837  
3 B 1 11   TOURE Vasanth 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 1937  
4 N ½ 2 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 2235  
5 B 1 7   FRANTZ Nicolas 1973 F SenM FRA EST 6 2094  
6 N 0 3   DAESCHLER Florian 2220 N SenM FRA EST 7 2234  
7 B 1 25   SCHMUCK Corentin 2130 N SenM FRA EST 5 1858  
8 N 0 5 ff THOMAS Anysia 2033 F SenF FRA EST 7 1967  
9 B 1 14   BERNHARD Simon 1810 N SenM FRA EST 1998  
1979 F SenM FRA IDF + 60B + 26N + 11B =  2N +  7B -  3N + 25B -  5N + 14B 2088
7  
FRANTZ Nicolas
  7   FRANTZ Nicolas 1973 F SenM FRA EST 6 2094  
1 N 1 55   FINCK Bertrand 1399 N SepM FRA EST 3 1326  
2 B 1 39   LAMBILLON Arnaud 1790 N SepM FRA EST 4 1578  
3 N 1 9   GUILLEMART Serge 2170 N SenM FRA EST 6 1984  
4 B 1 8   BAUER Laurent 2150 N SenM FRA EST 6 2023  
5 N 0 6   LUTARD Florian 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 2088  
6 B 1 27   ABBASSI Zeyneb 2060 N SenF FRA EST 5 1811  
7 N 1 13   JUCHAT Gael 1400 N CadM FRA EST 6 1887  
8 B 0 2 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 2235  
9 N 0 1 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 8 2336  
1973 F SenM FRA EST + 55N + 39B +  9N +  8B -  6N + 27B + 13N -  2B -  1N 6 2094
8  
BAUER Laurent
  8   BAUER Laurent 2150 N SenM FRA EST 6 2023  
1 B 1 44   KUHN Mathilde 1620 N BenF FRA EST 4 1475  
2 N 1 51   PERISSE Matteo 1810 N MinM FRA EST 1728  
3 B 1 15   BREFFI Ferdinand 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 1931  
4 N 0 7   FRANTZ Nicolas 1973 F SenM FRA EST 6 2094  
5 B 1 18   ESPINOSA Enrique 1950 N SepM FRA EST 1871  
6 N 1 14   BERNHARD Simon 1810 N SenM FRA EST 1998  
7 B 0 3   DAESCHLER Florian 2220 N SenM FRA EST 7 2234  
8 N 0 10   BESSIERES Christophe 1800 N SenM FRA EST 6 1960  
9 B 1 30   KUHN Clement 1830 N PouM FRA EST 5 1769  
2150 N SenM FRA EST + 44B + 51N + 15B -  7N + 18B + 14N -  3B - 10N + 30B 6 2023
9  
GUILLEMART Serge
  9   GUILLEMART Serge 2170 N SenM FRA EST 6 1984  
1 B 1 40   LAHITTETE Michel 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1561  
2 N 1 16   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1820 N SenM FRA EST 1919  
3 B 0 7   FRANTZ Nicolas 1973 F SenM FRA EST 6 2094  
4 N 1 51   PERISSE Matteo 1810 N MinM FRA EST 1728  
5 B 1 15   BREFFI Ferdinand 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 1931  
6 N 0 4   TAHAY Romain 1935 F CadM FRA ARA 7 2126  
7 B 0 18   ESPINOSA Enrique 1950 N SepM FRA EST 1871  
8 N 1 28   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1771  
9 N 1 22   AFRAOUI Anaelle 1753 F JunF FRA IDF 1761  
2170 N SenM FRA EST + 40B + 16N -  7B + 51N + 15B -  4N - 18B + 28N + 22N 6 1984
10  
BESSIERES Christophe
  10   BESSIERES Christophe 1800 N SenM FRA EST 6 1960  
1 N 1 61   GONZALEZ Cyril 1130 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1128  
2 B 0 17   STEININGER Denis 2120 N SepM FRA EST 1904  
3 N 1 55   FINCK Bertrand 1399 N SepM FRA EST 3 1326  
4 B 0 27   ABBASSI Zeyneb 2060 N SenF FRA EST 5 1811  
5 N 1 32   SCHIPPKE Manon 1375 N PupF FRA EST 5 1713  
6 B 1 21   RUHLMANN Helene 2040 N SenF FRA BRE 1791  
7 N 1 23   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 2030 N SenM FRA EST 5 1897  
8 B 1 8   BAUER Laurent 2150 N SenM FRA EST 6 2023  
9 N 0 4   TAHAY Romain 1935 F CadM FRA ARA 7 2126  
1800 N SenM FRA EST + 61N - 17B + 55N - 27B + 32N + 21B + 23N +  8B -  4N 6 1960
11  
TOURE Vasanth
  11   TOURE Vasanth 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 1937  
1 N 1 64   PERNA Emanuele 1090 N PouM FRA EST 2 1049  
2 B 1 21   RUHLMANN Helene 2040 N SenF FRA BRE 1791  
3 N 0 6   LUTARD Florian 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 2088  
4 B ½ 12   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1963 F BenM FRA EST 6 1912  
5 N 1 28   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1771  
6 B 0 13   JUCHAT Gael 1400 N CadM FRA EST 6 1887  
7 N 1 31   ZAWADSKI Stephane 1960 N SepM FRA EST 5 1735  
8 B ½ 24   DUBOIS Thomas 1807 N SenM FRA EST 5 1863  
9 N 1 23   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 2030 N SenM FRA EST 5 1897  
1795 F SenM FRA IDF + 64N + 21B -  6N = 12B + 28N - 13B + 31N = 24B + 23N 6 1937
12  
DECUIGNIERE Tom
  12   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1963 F BenM FRA EST 6 1912  
1 B 1 65   LABOURE Alice 1399 E SenF FRA 2 1000  
2 N 0 13   JUCHAT Gael 1400 N CadM FRA EST 6 1887  
3 B 1 37   LE BRIAND Erwan 1514 N SenM FRA EST 1557  
4 N ½ 11   TOURE Vasanth 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 1937  
5 B 1 35   DENIAU Pascal 2050 N SenM FRA BRE 1800  
6 N 1 34   BREFFI Nicolas 1800 N SenM FRA EST 1963  
7 B 0 2 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 2235  
8 N ½ 14   BERNHARD Simon 1810 N SenM FRA EST 1998  
9 B 1 24   DUBOIS Thomas 1807 N SenM FRA EST 5 1863  
1963 F BenM FRA EST + 65B - 13N + 37B = 11N + 35B + 34N -  2B = 14N + 24B 6 1912
13  
JUCHAT Gael
  13   JUCHAT Gael 1400 N CadM FRA EST 6 1887  
1 N 1 41   GERARD Eric 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 1557  
2 B 1 12   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1963 F BenM FRA EST 6 1912  
3 N 1 22   AFRAOUI Anaelle 1753 F JunF FRA IDF 1761  
4 B 1 17   STEININGER Denis 2120 N SepM FRA EST 1904  
5 B 0 3   DAESCHLER Florian 2220 N SenM FRA EST 7 2234  
6 N 1 11   TOURE Vasanth 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 1937  
7 B 0 7   FRANTZ Nicolas 1973 F SenM FRA EST 6 2094  
8 N 1 18   ESPINOSA Enrique 1950 N SepM FRA EST 1871  
9 B 0 5 ff THOMAS Anysia 2033 F SenF FRA EST 7 1967  
1400 N CadM FRA EST + 41N + 12B + 22N + 17B -  3B + 11N -  7B + 18N -  5B 6 1887
14  
BERNHARD Simon
  14   BERNHARD Simon 1810 N SenM FRA EST 1998  
1 B 1 54   NEZOSI Constantin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 3 1358  
2 N 0 25   SCHMUCK Corentin 2130 N SenM FRA EST 5 1858  
3 B 1 65   LABOURE Alice 1399 E SenF FRA 2 1000  
4 N 1 5 ff THOMAS Anysia 2033 F SenF FRA EST 7 1967  
5 N 1 17   STEININGER Denis 2120 N SepM FRA EST 1904  
6 B 0 8   BAUER Laurent 2150 N SenM FRA EST 6 2023  
7 N 1 27   ABBASSI Zeyneb 2060 N SenF FRA EST 5 1811  
8 B ½ 12   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1963 F BenM FRA EST 6 1912  
9 N 0 6   LUTARD Florian 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 2088  
1810 N SenM FRA EST + 54B - 25N + 65B +  5N + 17N -  8B + 27N = 12B -  6N 1998
15  
BREFFI Ferdinand
  15   BREFFI Ferdinand 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 1931  
1 N 1 68   MOHRA Badreddine 1399 E SenM FRA 0 803  
2 B 1 28   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1771  
3 N 0 8   BAUER Laurent 2150 N SenM FRA EST 6 2023  
4 B 1 24   DUBOIS Thomas 1807 N SenM FRA EST 5 1863  
5 N 0 9   GUILLEMART Serge 2170 N SenM FRA EST 6 1984  
6 B 1 29   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1769  
7 N 1 20   DUQUESNE Adrien 1678 F JunM FRA IDF 1823  
8 B 0 4   TAHAY Romain 1935 F CadM FRA ARA 7 2126  
9 N ½ 19   ROCH Florian 1830 N SenM FRA NAQ 1869  
1960 N SenM FRA IDF + 68N + 28B -  8N + 24B -  9N + 29B + 20N -  4B = 19N 1931
16  
BATTISTELLA Valentin
  16   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1820 N SenM FRA EST 1919  
1 N 1 50   LEKAK GUYENOT Quentin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 4 1256  
2 B 0 9   GUILLEMART Serge 2170 N SenM FRA EST 6 1984  
3 N 1 33   ADRIAN Lucien 1518 F JunF FRA EST 5 1589  
4 B 0 1 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 8 2336  
5 N 1 53   ZHOU Theo 1460 N BenM FRA EST 3 1392  
6 N 0 25   SCHMUCK Corentin 2130 N SenM FRA EST 5 1858  
7 B 1 41   GERARD Eric 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 1557  
8 B 1 27   ABBASSI Zeyneb 2060 N SenF FRA EST 5 1811  
9 N ½ 21   RUHLMANN Helene 2040 N SenF FRA BRE 1791  
1820 N SenM FRA EST + 50N -  9B + 33N -  1B + 53N - 25N + 41B + 27B = 21N 1919
17  
STEININGER Denis
  17   STEININGER Denis 2120 N SepM FRA EST 1904  
1 B 1 42   PIERROT Philippe 1540 N SepM FRA EST 4 1541  
2 N 1 10   BESSIERES Christophe 1800 N SenM FRA EST 6 1960  
3 B 1 18   ESPINOSA Enrique 1950 N SepM FRA EST 1871  
4 N 0 13   JUCHAT Gael 1400 N CadM FRA EST 6 1887  
5 B 0 14   BERNHARD Simon 1810 N SenM FRA EST 1998  
6 N ½ 51   PERISSE Matteo 1810 N MinM FRA EST 1728  
7 B 0 34   BREFFI Nicolas 1800 N SenM FRA EST 1963  
8 N 1 36   KOVARSKI Julien 1750 N SenM FRA NOR 1787  
9 B 1 35   DENIAU Pascal 2050 N SenM FRA BRE 1800  
2120 N SepM FRA EST + 42B + 10N + 18B - 13N - 14B = 51N - 34B + 36N + 35B 1904
18  
ESPINOSA Enrique
  18   ESPINOSA Enrique 1950 N SepM FRA EST 1871  
1 N 1 32   SCHIPPKE Manon 1375 N PupF FRA EST 5 1713  
2 B 1 57   POUILLON Laure 1040 N SenF FRA EST 3 1166  
3 N 0 17   STEININGER Denis 2120 N SepM FRA EST 1904  
4 B 1 39   LAMBILLON Arnaud 1790 N SepM FRA EST 4 1578  
5 N 0 8   BAUER Laurent 2150 N SenM FRA EST 6 2023  
6 B 1 41   GERARD Eric 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 1557  
7 N 1 9   GUILLEMART Serge 2170 N SenM FRA EST 6 1984  
8 B 0 13   JUCHAT Gael 1400 N CadM FRA EST 6 1887  
9 N ½ 20   DUQUESNE Adrien 1678 F JunM FRA IDF 1823  
1950 N SepM FRA EST + 32N + 57B - 17N + 39B -  8N + 41B +  9N - 13B = 20N 1871
19  
ROCH Florian
  19   ROCH Florian 1830 N SenM FRA NAQ 1869  
1 B 1 66   HUOT Bastien 1210 N MinM FRA EST 2 952  
2 N 0 2 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 2235  
3 B 1 60   DEGOUSEE Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA 3 1129  
4 N 0 25   SCHMUCK Corentin 2130 N SenM FRA EST 5 1858  
5 B 1 26   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1520 N BenM FRA EST 5 1837  
6 N 1 40   LAHITTETE Michel 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1561  
7 B 0 5 ff THOMAS Anysia 2033 F SenF FRA EST 7 1967  
8 N 1 29   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1769  
9 B ½ 15   BREFFI Ferdinand 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 1931  
1830 N SenM FRA NAQ + 66B -  2N + 60B - 25N + 26B + 40N -  5B + 29N = 15B 1869
20  
DUQUESNE Adrien
  20   DUQUESNE Adrien 1678 F JunM FRA IDF 1823  
1 B 0 3   DAESCHLER Florian 2220 N SenM FRA EST 7 2234  
2 N 1 46   BARIS Alain 1350 N SepM FRA EST 4 1402  
3 B 1 62   PHILIPPE Geoffrey 999 N SenM FRA EST 3 1116  
4 N 0 36   KOVARSKI Julien 1750 N SenM FRA NOR 1787  
5 N 1 57   POUILLON Laure 1040 N SenF FRA EST 3 1166  
6 B 1 31   ZAWADSKI Stephane 1960 N SepM FRA EST 5 1735  
7 B 0 15   BREFFI Ferdinand 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 1931  
8 N 1 25   SCHMUCK Corentin 2130 N SenM FRA EST 5 1858  
9 B ½ 18   ESPINOSA Enrique 1950 N SepM FRA EST 1871  
1678 F JunM FRA IDF -  3B + 46N + 62B - 36N + 57N + 31B - 15B + 25N = 18B 1823
21  
RUHLMANN Helene
  21   RUHLMANN Helene 2040 N SenF FRA BRE 1791  
1 B 1 37   LE BRIAND Erwan 1514 N SenM FRA EST 1557  
2 N 0 11   TOURE Vasanth 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 1937  
3 B 0 26   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1520 N BenM FRA EST 5 1837  
4 N 1 56   SARRAZIN Jeremi 1399 N SenM FRA EST 3 1307  
5 B 1 36   KOVARSKI Julien 1750 N SenM FRA NOR 1787  
6 N 0 10   BESSIERES Christophe 1800 N SenM FRA EST 6 1960  
7 B 1 43   POESY Maxime 1640 N MinM FRA EST 4 1517  
8 N 1 40   LAHITTETE Michel 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1561  
9 B ½ 16   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1820 N SenM FRA EST 1919  
2040 N SenF FRA BRE + 37B - 11N - 26B + 56N + 36B - 10N + 43B + 40N = 16B 1791
22  
AFRAOUI Anaelle
  22   AFRAOUI Anaelle 1753 F JunF FRA IDF 1761  
1 B 1 62   PHILIPPE Geoffrey 999 N SenM FRA EST 3 1116  
2 N ½ 36   KOVARSKI Julien 1750 N SenM FRA NOR 1787  
3 B 0 13   JUCHAT Gael 1400 N CadM FRA EST 6 1887  
4 N 0 40   LAHITTETE Michel 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1561  
5 B 1 52   VIAL Jeremie 1430 N SenM FRA EST 1353  
6 N 1 37   LE BRIAND Erwan 1514 N SenM FRA EST 1557  
7 B 1 35   DENIAU Pascal 2050 N SenM FRA BRE 1800  
8 N 1 34   BREFFI Nicolas 1800 N SenM FRA EST 1963  
9 B 0 9   GUILLEMART Serge 2170 N SenM FRA EST 6 1984  
1753 F JunF FRA IDF + 62B = 36N - 13B - 40N + 52B + 37N + 35B + 34N -  9B 1761
23  
ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy
  23   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 2030 N SenM FRA EST 5 1897  
1 B 1 52   VIAL Jeremie 1430 N SenM FRA EST 1353  
2 N 1 29   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1769  
3 B 1 30   KUHN Clement 1830 N PouM FRA EST 5 1769  
4 N 0 3   DAESCHLER Florian 2220 N SenM FRA EST 7 2234  
5 N 0 1 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 8 2336  
6 B 1 28   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1771  
7 B 0 10   BESSIERES Christophe 1800 N SenM FRA EST 6 1960  
8 N 1 26   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1520 N BenM FRA EST 5 1837  
9 B 0 11   TOURE Vasanth 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 1937  
2030 N SenM FRA EST + 52B + 29N + 30B -  3N -  1N + 28B - 10B + 26N - 11B 5 1897
24  
DUBOIS Thomas
  24   DUBOIS Thomas 1807 N SenM FRA EST 5 1863  
1 B 1 47   CIARLETTA Iris 1148 N PouF FRA EST 4 1389  
2 N 1 35   DENIAU Pascal 2050 N SenM FRA BRE 1800  
3 B 0 2 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 2235  
4 N 0 15   BREFFI Ferdinand 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 1931  
5 B ½ 37   LE BRIAND Erwan 1514 N SenM FRA EST 1557  
6 N 1 36   KOVARSKI Julien 1750 N SenM FRA NOR 1787  
7 B 1 51   PERISSE Matteo 1810 N MinM FRA EST 1728  
8 N ½ 11   TOURE Vasanth 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 1937  
9 N 0 12   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1963 F BenM FRA EST 6 1912  
1807 N SenM FRA EST + 47B + 35N -  2B - 15N = 37B + 36N + 51B = 11N - 12N 5 1863
25  
SCHMUCK Corentin
  25   SCHMUCK Corentin 2130 N SenM FRA EST 5 1858  
1 N 1 45   CAPACES Dylan 1570 N MinM FRA EST 4 1409  
2 B 1 14   BERNHARD Simon 1810 N SenM FRA EST 1998  
3 N 0 34   BREFFI Nicolas 1800 N SenM FRA EST 1963  
4 B 1 19   ROCH Florian 1830 N SenM FRA NAQ 1869  
5 N 0 4   TAHAY Romain 1935 F CadM FRA ARA 7 2126  
6 B 1 16   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1820 N SenM FRA EST 1919  
7 N 0 6   LUTARD Florian 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 2088  
8 B 0 20   DUQUESNE Adrien 1678 F JunM FRA IDF 1823  
9 N 1 44   KUHN Mathilde 1620 N BenF FRA EST 4 1475  
2130 N SenM FRA EST + 45N + 14B - 34N + 19B -  4N + 16B -  6N - 20B + 44N 5 1858
26  
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo
  26   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1520 N BenM FRA EST 5 1837  
1 N 1 27   ABBASSI Zeyneb 2060 N SenF FRA EST 5 1811  
2 B 0 6   LUTARD Florian 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 2088  
3 N 1 21   RUHLMANN Helene 2040 N SenF FRA BRE 1791  
4 B 0 4   TAHAY Romain 1935 F CadM FRA ARA 7 2126  
5 N 0 19   ROCH Florian 1830 N SenM FRA NAQ 1869  
6 B 1 48   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1280 N BenM FRA EST 4 1353  
7 N 1 39   LAMBILLON Arnaud 1790 N SepM FRA EST 4 1578  
8 B 0 23   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 2030 N SenM FRA EST 5 1897  
9 B 1 40   LAHITTETE Michel 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1561  
1520 N BenM FRA EST + 27N -  6B + 21N -  4B - 19N + 48B + 39N - 23B + 40B 5 1837
27  
ABBASSI Zeyneb
  27   ABBASSI Zeyneb 2060 N SenF FRA EST 5 1811  
1 B 0 26   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1520 N BenM FRA EST 5 1837  
2 N 1 56   SARRAZIN Jeremi 1399 N SenM FRA EST 3 1307  
3 B 1 42   PIERROT Philippe 1540 N SepM FRA EST 4 1541  
4 N 1 10   BESSIERES Christophe 1800 N SenM FRA EST 6 1960  
5 B 1 29   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1769  
6 N 0 7   FRANTZ Nicolas 1973 F SenM FRA EST 6 2094  
7 B 0 14   BERNHARD Simon 1810 N SenM FRA EST 1998  
8 N 0 16   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1820 N SenM FRA EST 1919  
9 B 1 34   BREFFI Nicolas 1800 N SenM FRA EST 1963  
2060 N SenF FRA EST - 26B + 56N + 42B + 10N + 29B -  7N - 14B - 16N + 34B 5 1811
28  
POPLAVSKY Alexandre
  28   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1771  
1 B 1 58   POESY Camille 1000 N PouF FRA EST 3 1149  
2 N 0 15   BREFFI Ferdinand 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 1931  
3 B 1 54   NEZOSI Constantin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 3 1358  
4 N 1 30   KUHN Clement 1830 N PouM FRA EST 5 1769  
5 B 0 11   TOURE Vasanth 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 1937  
6 N 0 23   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 2030 N SenM FRA EST 5 1897  
7 B 1 33   ADRIAN Lucien 1518 F JunF FRA EST 5 1589  
8 B 0 9   GUILLEMART Serge 2170 N SenM FRA EST 6 1984  
9 N 1 45   CAPACES Dylan 1570 N MinM FRA EST 4 1409  
1760 N SenM FRA EST + 58B - 15N + 54B + 30N - 11B - 23N + 33B -  9B + 45N 5 1771
29  
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc
  29   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1769  
1 N 1 67   POESY Valentine 1000 N PpoF FRA EST 1 816  
2 B 0 23   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 2030 N SenM FRA EST 5 1897  
3 N 1 57   POUILLON Laure 1040 N SenF FRA EST 3 1166  
4 B 1 31   ZAWADSKI Stephane 1960 N SepM FRA EST 5 1735  
5 N 0 27   ABBASSI Zeyneb 2060 N SenF FRA EST 5 1811  
6 N 0 15   BREFFI Ferdinand 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 1931  
7 B 1 53   ZHOU Theo 1460 N BenM FRA EST 3 1392  
8 B 0 19   ROCH Florian 1830 N SenM FRA NAQ 1869  
9 N 1 42   PIERROT Philippe 1540 N SepM FRA EST 4 1541  
1760 N SenM FRA EST + 67N - 23B + 57N + 31B - 27N - 15N + 53B - 19B + 42N 5 1769
30  
KUHN Clement
  30   KUHN Clement 1830 N PouM FRA EST 5 1769  
1 N 1 48   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1280 N BenM FRA EST 4 1353  
2 B 1 1 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 8 2336  
3 N 0 23   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 2030 N SenM FRA EST 5 1897  
4 B 0 28   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1771  
5 N 0 41   GERARD Eric 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 1557  
6 B 1 55   FINCK Bertrand 1399 N SepM FRA EST 3 1326  
7 N 1 45   CAPACES Dylan 1570 N MinM FRA EST 4 1409  
8 B 1 32   SCHIPPKE Manon 1375 N PupF FRA EST 5 1713  
9 N 0 8   BAUER Laurent 2150 N SenM FRA EST 6 2023  
1830 N PouM FRA EST + 48N +  1B - 23N - 28B - 41N + 55B + 45N + 32B -  8N 5 1769
31  
ZAWADSKI Stephane
  31   ZAWADSKI Stephane 1960 N SepM FRA EST 5 1735  
1 B 1 56   SARRAZIN Jeremi 1399 N SenM FRA EST 3 1307  
2 N 1 49   SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1250 N PupM FRA EST 4 1312  
3 B 0 3   DAESCHLER Florian 2220 N SenM FRA EST 7 2234  
4 N 0 29   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1769  
5 B 1 42   PIERROT Philippe 1540 N SepM FRA EST 4 1541  
6 N 0 20   DUQUESNE Adrien 1678 F JunM FRA IDF 1823  
7 B 0 11   TOURE Vasanth 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 1937  
8 N 1 53   ZHOU Theo 1460 N BenM FRA EST 3 1392  
9 B 1 41   GERARD Eric 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 1557  
1960 N SepM FRA EST + 56B + 49N -  3B - 29N + 42B - 20N - 11B + 53N + 41B 5 1735
32  
SCHIPPKE Manon
  32   SCHIPPKE Manon 1375 N PupF FRA EST 5 1713  
1 B 0 18   ESPINOSA Enrique 1950 N SepM FRA EST 1871  
2 N 1 40   LAHITTETE Michel 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1561  
3 B 0 36   KOVARSKI Julien 1750 N SenM FRA NOR 1787  
4 N 1 44   KUHN Mathilde 1620 N BenF FRA EST 4 1475  
5 B 0 10   BESSIERES Christophe 1800 N SenM FRA EST 6 1960  
6 N 1 42   PIERROT Philippe 1540 N SepM FRA EST 4 1541  
7 B 1 37   LE BRIAND Erwan 1514 N SenM FRA EST 1557  
8 N 0 30   KUHN Clement 1830 N PouM FRA EST 5 1769  
9 B 1 43   POESY Maxime 1640 N MinM FRA EST 4 1517  
1375 N PupF FRA EST - 18B + 40N - 36B + 44N - 10B + 42N + 37B - 30N + 43B 5 1713
33  
ADRIAN Lucien
  33   ADRIAN Lucien 1518 F JunF FRA EST 5 1589  
1 B 0 35   DENIAU Pascal 2050 N SenM FRA BRE 1800  
2 N 1 59   LEPORINI Clement 1130 N BenM FRA EST 3 1147  
3 B 0 16   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1820 N SenM FRA EST 1919  
4 N 1 54   NEZOSI Constantin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 3 1358  
5 B 0 5 ff THOMAS Anysia 2033 F SenF FRA EST 7 1967  
6 N 1 49   SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1250 N PupM FRA EST 4 1312  
7 N 0 28   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1771  
8 B 1 47   CIARLETTA Iris 1148 N PouF FRA EST 4 1389  
9 N 1 39   LAMBILLON Arnaud 1790 N SepM FRA EST 4 1578  
1518 F JunF FRA EST - 35B + 59N - 16B + 54N -  5B + 49N - 28N + 47B + 39N 5 1589
34  
BREFFI Nicolas
  34   BREFFI Nicolas 1800 N SenM FRA EST 1963  
1 B 1 59   LEPORINI Clement 1130 N BenM FRA EST 3 1147  
2 N 1 5 ff THOMAS Anysia 2033 F SenF FRA EST 7 1967  
3 B 1 25   SCHMUCK Corentin 2130 N SenM FRA EST 5 1858  
4 N ½ 35   DENIAU Pascal 2050 N SenM FRA BRE 1800  
5 B 0 2 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 2235  
6 B 0 12   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1963 F BenM FRA EST 6 1912  
7 N 1 17   STEININGER Denis 2120 N SepM FRA EST 1904  
8 B 0 22   AFRAOUI Anaelle 1753 F JunF FRA IDF 1761  
9 N 0 27   ABBASSI Zeyneb 2060 N SenF FRA EST 5 1811  
1800 N SenM FRA EST + 59B +  5N + 25B = 35N -  2B - 12B + 17N - 22B - 27N 1963
35  
DENIAU Pascal
  35   DENIAU Pascal 2050 N SenM FRA BRE 1800  
1 N 1 33   ADRIAN Lucien 1518 F JunF FRA EST 5 1589  
2 B 0 24   DUBOIS Thomas 1807 N SenM FRA EST 5 1863  
3 N 1 43   POESY Maxime 1640 N MinM FRA EST 4 1517  
4 B ½ 34   BREFFI Nicolas 1800 N SenM FRA EST 1963  
5 N 0 12   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1963 F BenM FRA EST 6 1912  
6 B 1 38   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1209 N PupM FRA EST 1448  
7 N 0 22   AFRAOUI Anaelle 1753 F JunF FRA IDF 1761  
8 B 1 51   PERISSE Matteo 1810 N MinM FRA EST 1728  
9 N 0 17   STEININGER Denis 2120 N SepM FRA EST 1904  
2050 N SenM FRA BRE + 33N - 24B + 43N = 34B - 12N + 38B - 22N + 51B - 17N 1800
36  
KOVARSKI Julien
  36   KOVARSKI Julien 1750 N SenM FRA NOR 1787  
1 N 0 1 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 8 2336  
2 B ½ 22   AFRAOUI Anaelle 1753 F JunF FRA IDF 1761  
3 N 1 32   SCHIPPKE Manon 1375 N PupF FRA EST 5 1713  
4 B 1 20   DUQUESNE Adrien 1678 F JunM FRA IDF 1823  
5 N 0 21   RUHLMANN Helene 2040 N SenF FRA BRE 1791  
6 B 0 24   DUBOIS Thomas 1807 N SenM FRA EST 5 1863  
7 N 1 38   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1209 N PupM FRA EST 1448  
8 B 0 17   STEININGER Denis 2120 N SepM FRA EST 1904  
9 N 1 51   PERISSE Matteo 1810 N MinM FRA EST 1728  
1750 N SenM FRA NOR -  1N = 22B + 32N + 20B - 21N - 24B + 38N - 17B + 51N 1787
37  
LE BRIAND Erwan
  37   LE BRIAND Erwan 1514 N SenM FRA EST 1557  
1 N 0 21   RUHLMANN Helene 2040 N SenF FRA BRE 1791  
2 B 1 38   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1209 N PupM FRA EST 1448  
3 N 0 12   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1963 F BenM FRA EST 6 1912  
4 B 1 50   LEKAK GUYENOT Quentin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 4 1256  
5 N ½ 24   DUBOIS Thomas 1807 N SenM FRA EST 5 1863  
6 B 0 22   AFRAOUI Anaelle 1753 F JunF FRA IDF 1761  
7 N 0 32   SCHIPPKE Manon 1375 N PupF FRA EST 5 1713  
8 B 1 52   VIAL Jeremie 1430 N SenM FRA EST 1353  
9 N 1 55   FINCK Bertrand 1399 N SepM FRA EST 3 1326  
1514 N SenM FRA EST - 21N + 38B - 12N + 50B = 24N - 22B - 32N + 52B + 55N 1557
38  
CIARLETTA Ulysse
  38   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1209 N PupM FRA EST 1448  
1 B 0 51   PERISSE Matteo 1810 N MinM FRA EST 1728  
2 N 0 37   LE BRIAND Erwan 1514 N SenM FRA EST 1557  
3 B 1 58   POESY Camille 1000 N PouF FRA EST 3 1149  
4 N ½ 52   VIAL Jeremie 1430 N SenM FRA EST 1353  
5 B 1 44   KUHN Mathilde 1620 N BenF FRA EST 4 1475  
6 N 0 35   DENIAU Pascal 2050 N SenM FRA BRE 1800  
7 B 0 36   KOVARSKI Julien 1750 N SenM FRA NOR 1787  
8 N 1 60   DEGOUSEE Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA 3 1129  
9 B 1 53   ZHOU Theo 1460 N BenM FRA EST 3 1392  
1209 N PupM FRA EST - 51B - 37N + 58B = 52N + 44B - 35N - 36B + 60N + 53B 1448
39  
LAMBILLON Arnaud
  39   LAMBILLON Arnaud 1790 N SepM FRA EST 4 1578  
1 B 1 69   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid 1080 N PupF FRA EST 0 573  
2 N 0 7   FRANTZ Nicolas 1973 F SenM FRA EST 6 2094  
3 B 1 49   SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1250 N PupM FRA EST 4 1312  
4 N 0 18   ESPINOSA Enrique 1950 N SepM FRA EST 1871  
5 B 1 46   BARIS Alain 1350 N SepM FRA EST 4 1402  
6 N 0 5 ff THOMAS Anysia 2033 F SenF FRA EST 7 1967  
7 B 0 26   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1520 N BenM FRA EST 5 1837  
8 N 1 54   NEZOSI Constantin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 3 1358  
9 B 0 33   ADRIAN Lucien 1518 F JunF FRA EST 5 1589  
1790 N SepM FRA EST + 69B -  7N + 49B - 18N + 46B -  5N - 26B + 54N - 33B 4 1578
40  
LAHITTETE Michel
  40   LAHITTETE Michel 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1561  
1 N 0 9   GUILLEMART Serge 2170 N SenM FRA EST 6 1984  
2 B 0 32   SCHIPPKE Manon 1375 N PupF FRA EST 5 1713  
3 N 1 61   GONZALEZ Cyril 1130 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1128  
4 B 1 22   AFRAOUI Anaelle 1753 F JunF FRA IDF 1761  
5 N 1 63   LEROY Hector 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 1082  
6 B 0 19   ROCH Florian 1830 N SenM FRA NAQ 1869  
7 N 1 47   CIARLETTA Iris 1148 N PouF FRA EST 4 1389  
8 B 0 21   RUHLMANN Helene 2040 N SenF FRA BRE 1791  
9 N 0 26   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1520 N BenM FRA EST 5 1837  
1670 N SenM FRA IDF -  9N - 32B + 61N + 22B + 63N - 19B + 47N - 21B - 26N 4 1561
41  
GERARD Eric
  41   GERARD Eric 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 1557  
1 B 0 13   JUCHAT Gael 1400 N CadM FRA EST 6 1887  
2 N 1 47   CIARLETTA Iris 1148 N PouF FRA EST 4 1389  
3 B 0 5 ff THOMAS Anysia 2033 F SenF FRA EST 7 1967  
4 N 1 49   SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1250 N PupM FRA EST 4 1312  
5 B 1 30   KUHN Clement 1830 N PouM FRA EST 5 1769  
6 N 0 18   ESPINOSA Enrique 1950 N SepM FRA EST 1871  
7 N 0 16   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1820 N SenM FRA EST 1919  
8 B 1 57   POUILLON Laure 1040 N SenF FRA EST 3 1166  
9 N 0 31   ZAWADSKI Stephane 1960 N SepM FRA EST 5 1735  
1530 N SepM FRA EST - 13B + 47N -  5B + 49N + 30B - 18N - 16N + 57B - 31N 4 1557
42  
PIERROT Philippe
  42   PIERROT Philippe 1540 N SepM FRA EST 4 1541  
1 N 0 17   STEININGER Denis 2120 N SepM FRA EST 1904  
2 B 1 50   LEKAK GUYENOT Quentin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 4 1256  
3 N 0 27   ABBASSI Zeyneb 2060 N SenF FRA EST 5 1811  
4 B 1 48   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1280 N BenM FRA EST 4 1353  
5 N 0 31   ZAWADSKI Stephane 1960 N SepM FRA EST 5 1735  
6 B 0 32   SCHIPPKE Manon 1375 N PupF FRA EST 5 1713  
7 B 1 52   VIAL Jeremie 1430 N SenM FRA EST 1353  
8 N 1 46   BARIS Alain 1350 N SepM FRA EST 4 1402  
9 B 0 29   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1769  
1540 N SepM FRA EST - 17N + 50B - 27N + 48B - 31N - 32B + 52B + 46N - 29B 4 1541
43  
POESY Maxime
  43   POESY Maxime 1640 N MinM FRA EST 4 1517  
1 B 0 2 f TAHAY Alexis 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 2235  
2 N 1 66   HUOT Bastien 1210 N MinM FRA EST 2 952  
3 B 0 35   DENIAU Pascal 2050 N SenM FRA BRE 1800  
4 N 0 46   BARIS Alain 1350 N SepM FRA EST 4 1402  
5 B 1 54   NEZOSI Constantin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 3 1358  
6 N 1 56   SARRAZIN Jeremi 1399 N SenM FRA EST 3 1307  
7 N 0 21   RUHLMANN Helene 2040 N SenF FRA BRE 1791  
8 B 1 48   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1280 N BenM FRA EST 4 1353  
9 N 0 32   SCHIPPKE Manon 1375 N PupF FRA EST 5 1713  
1640 N MinM FRA EST -  2B + 66N - 35B - 46N + 54B + 56N - 21N + 48B - 32N 4 1517
44  
KUHN Mathilde
  44   KUHN Mathilde 1620 N BenF FRA EST 4 1475  
1 N 0 8   BAUER Laurent 2150 N SenM FRA EST 6 2023  
2 B 1 48   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1280 N BenM FRA EST 4 1353  
3 N 0 1 f BOUGET Alexandre 2290 N SenM FRA BRE 8 2336  
4 B 0 32   SCHIPPKE Manon 1375 N PupF FRA EST 5 1713  
5 N 0 38   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1209 N PupM FRA EST 1448  
6 B 1 61   GONZALEZ Cyril 1130 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1128  
7 N 1 49   SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1250 N PupM FRA EST 4 1312  
8 B 1 50   LEKAK GUYENOT Quentin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 4 1256  
9 B 0 25   SCHMUCK Corentin 2130 N SenM FRA EST 5 1858  
1620 N BenF FRA EST -  8N + 48B -  1N - 32B - 38N + 61B + 49N + 50B - 25B 4 1475
45  
CAPACES Dylan
  45   CAPACES Dylan 1570 N MinM FRA EST 4 1409  
1 B 0 25   SCHMUCK Corentin 2130 N SenM FRA EST 5 1858  
2 N 0 54   NEZOSI Constantin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 3 1358  
3 B 0 47   CIARLETTA Iris 1148 N PouF FRA EST 4 1389  
4 N 1 69   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid 1080 N PupF FRA EST 0 573  
5 B 1 59   LEPORINI Clement 1130 N BenM FRA EST 3 1147  
6 N 1 46   BARIS Alain 1350 N SepM FRA EST 4 1402  
7 B 0 30   KUHN Clement 1830 N PouM FRA EST 5 1769  
8 N 1 56   SARRAZIN Jeremi 1399 N SenM FRA EST 3 1307  
9 B 0 28   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1771  
1570 N MinM FRA EST - 25B - 54N - 47B + 69N + 59B + 46N - 30B + 56N - 28B 4 1409
46  
BARIS Alain
  46   BARIS Alain 1350 N SepM FRA EST 4 1402  
1 N 0 4   TAHAY Romain 1935 F CadM FRA ARA 7 2126  
2 B 0 20   DUQUESNE Adrien 1678 F JunM FRA IDF 1823  
3 N 1 67   POESY Valentine 1000 N PpoF FRA EST 1 816  
4 B 1 43   POESY Maxime 1640 N MinM FRA EST 4 1517  
5 N 0 39   LAMBILLON Arnaud 1790 N SepM FRA EST 4 1578  
6 B 0 45   CAPACES Dylan 1570 N MinM FRA EST 4 1409  
7 N 1 58   POESY Camille 1000 N PouF FRA EST 3 1149  
8 B 0 42   PIERROT Philippe 1540 N SepM FRA EST 4 1541  
9 N 1 57   POUILLON Laure 1040 N SenF FRA EST 3 1166  
1350 N SepM FRA EST -  4N - 20B + 67N + 43B - 39N - 45B + 58N - 42B + 57N 4 1402
47  
CIARLETTA Iris
  47   CIARLETTA Iris 1148 N PouF FRA EST 4 1389  
1 N 0 24   DUBOIS Thomas 1807 N SenM FRA EST 5 1863  
2 B 0 41   GERARD Eric 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 1557  
3 N 1 45   CAPACES Dylan 1570 N MinM FRA EST 4 1409  
4 B 0 53   ZHOU Theo 1460 N BenM FRA EST 3 1392  
5 B 1 65   LABOURE Alice 1399 E SenF FRA 2 1000  
6 N 1 60   DEGOUSEE Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA 3 1129  
7 B 0 40   LAHITTETE Michel 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1561  
8 N 0 33   ADRIAN Lucien 1518 F JunF FRA EST 5 1589  
9 B 1 56   SARRAZIN Jeremi 1399 N SenM FRA EST 3 1307  
1148 N PouF FRA EST - 24N - 41B + 45N - 53B + 65B + 60N - 40B - 33N + 56B 4 1389
48  
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis
  48   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1280 N BenM FRA EST 4 1353  
1 B 0 30   KUHN Clement 1830 N PouM FRA EST 5 1769  
2 N 0 44   KUHN Mathilde 1620 N BenF FRA EST 4 1475  
3 B 1 59   LEPORINI Clement 1130 N BenM FRA EST 3 1147  
4 N 0 42   PIERROT Philippe 1540 N SepM FRA EST 4 1541  
5 B 1 62   PHILIPPE Geoffrey 999 N SenM FRA EST 3 1116  
6 N 0 26   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1520 N BenM FRA EST 5 1837  
7 B 1 60   DEGOUSEE Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA 3 1129  
8 N 0 43   POESY Maxime 1640 N MinM FRA EST 4 1517  
9 B 1 54   NEZOSI Constantin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 3 1358  
1280 N BenM FRA EST - 30B - 44N + 59B - 42N + 62B - 26N + 60B - 43N + 54B 4 1353
49  
SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton
  49   SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1250 N PupM FRA EST 4 1312  
1 N 1 63   LEROY Hector 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 1082  
2 B 0 31   ZAWADSKI Stephane 1960 N SepM FRA EST 5 1735  
3 N 0 39   LAMBILLON Arnaud 1790 N SepM FRA EST 4 1578  
4 B 0 41   GERARD Eric 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 1557  
5 N 1 64   PERNA Emanuele 1090 N PouM FRA EST 2 1049  
6 B 0 33   ADRIAN Lucien 1518 F JunF FRA EST 5 1589  
7 B 0 44   KUHN Mathilde 1620 N BenF FRA EST 4 1475  
8 N 1 62   PHILIPPE Geoffrey 999 N SenM FRA EST 3 1116  
9 B 1 59   LEPORINI Clement 1130 N BenM FRA EST 3 1147  
1250 N PupM FRA EST + 63N - 31B - 39N - 41B + 64N - 33B - 44B + 62N + 59B 4 1312
50  
LEKAK GUYENOT Quentin
  50   LEKAK GUYENOT Quentin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 4 1256  
1 B 0 16   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1820 N SenM FRA EST 1919  
2 N 0 42   PIERROT Philippe 1540 N SepM FRA EST 4 1541  
3 B 1 69   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid 1080 N PupF FRA EST 0 573  
4 N 0 37   LE BRIAND Erwan 1514 N SenM FRA EST 1557  
5 B 0 60   DEGOUSEE Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA 3 1129  
6 N 1 62   PHILIPPE Geoffrey 999 N SenM FRA EST 3 1116  
7 B 1 65   LABOURE Alice 1399 E SenF FRA 2 1000  
8 N 0 44   KUHN Mathilde 1620 N BenF FRA EST 4 1475  
9 B 1 58   POESY Camille 1000 N PouF FRA EST 3 1149  
1210 N PupM FRA EST - 16B - 42N + 69B - 37N - 60B + 62N + 65B - 44N + 58B 4 1256
51  
PERISSE Matteo
  51   PERISSE Matteo 1810 N MinM FRA EST 1728  
1 N 1 38   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1209 N PupM FRA EST 1448  
2 B 0 8   BAUER Laurent 2150 N SenM FRA EST 6 2023  
3 N 1 53   ZHOU Theo 1460 N BenM FRA EST 3 1392  
4 B 0 9   GUILLEMART Serge 2170 N SenM FRA EST 6 1984  
5 N 1 55   FINCK Bertrand 1399 N SepM FRA EST 3 1326  
6 B ½ 17   STEININGER Denis 2120 N SepM FRA EST 1904  
7 N 0 24   DUBOIS Thomas 1807 N SenM FRA EST 5 1863  
8 N 0 35   DENIAU Pascal 2050 N SenM FRA BRE 1800  
9 B 0 36   KOVARSKI Julien 1750 N SenM FRA NOR 1787  
1810 N MinM FRA EST + 38N -  8B + 53N -  9B + 55N = 17B - 24N - 35N - 36B 1728
52  
VIAL Jeremie
  52   VIAL Jeremie 1430 N SenM FRA EST 1353  
1 N 0 23   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 2030 N SenM FRA EST 5 1897  
2 B 1 61   GONZALEZ Cyril 1130 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1128  
3 N 0 4   TAHAY Romain 1935 F CadM FRA ARA 7 2126  
4 B ½ 38   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1209 N PupM FRA EST 1448  
5 N 0 22   AFRAOUI Anaelle 1753 F JunF FRA IDF 1761  
6 B 1 63   LEROY Hector 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 1082  
7 N 0 42   PIERROT Philippe 1540 N SepM FRA EST 4 1541  
8 N 0 37   LE BRIAND Erwan 1514 N SenM FRA EST 1557  
9 B 1 65   LABOURE Alice 1399 E SenF FRA 2 1000  
1430 N SenM FRA EST - 23N + 61B -  4N = 38B - 22N + 63B - 42N - 37N + 65B 1353
53  
ZHOU Theo
  53   ZHOU Theo 1460 N BenM FRA EST 3 1392  
1 B 0 5 ff THOMAS Anysia 2033 F SenF FRA EST 7 1967  
2 N 1 69   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid 1080 N PupF FRA EST 0 573  
3 B 0 51   PERISSE Matteo 1810 N MinM FRA EST 1728  
4 N 1 47   CIARLETTA Iris 1148 N PouF FRA EST 4 1389  
5 B 0 16   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1820 N SenM FRA EST 1919  
6 N 1 57   POUILLON Laure 1040 N SenF FRA EST 3 1166  
7 N 0 29   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1769  
8 B 0 31   ZAWADSKI Stephane 1960 N SepM FRA EST 5 1735  
9 N 0 38   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1209 N PupM FRA EST 1448  
1460 N BenM FRA EST -  5B + 69N - 51B + 47N - 16B + 57N - 29N - 31B - 38N 3 1392
54  
NEZOSI Constantin
  54   NEZOSI Constantin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 3 1358  
1 N 0 14   BERNHARD Simon 1810 N SenM FRA EST 1998  
2 B 1 45   CAPACES Dylan 1570 N MinM FRA EST 4 1409  
3 N 0 28   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1771  
4 B 0 33   ADRIAN Lucien 1518 F JunF FRA EST 5 1589  
5 N 0 43   POESY Maxime 1640 N MinM FRA EST 4 1517  
6 B 1 64   PERNA Emanuele 1090 N PouM FRA EST 2 1049  
7 N 1 55   FINCK Bertrand 1399 N SepM FRA EST 3 1326  
8 B 0 39   LAMBILLON Arnaud 1790 N SepM FRA EST 4 1578  
9 N 0 48   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1280 N BenM FRA EST 4 1353  
1210 N PupM FRA EST - 14N + 45B - 28N - 33B - 43N + 64B + 55N - 39B - 48N 3 1358
55  
FINCK Bertrand
  55   FINCK Bertrand 1399 N SepM FRA EST 3 1326  
1 B 0 7   FRANTZ Nicolas 1973 F SenM FRA EST 6 2094  
2 N 1 58   POESY Camille 1000 N PouF FRA EST 3 1149  
3 B 0 10   BESSIERES Christophe 1800 N SenM FRA EST 6 1960  
4 N 1 62   PHILIPPE Geoffrey 999 N SenM FRA EST 3 1116  
5 B 0 51   PERISSE Matteo 1810 N MinM FRA EST 1728  
6 N 0 30   KUHN Clement 1830 N PouM FRA EST 5 1769  
7 B 0 54   NEZOSI Constantin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 3 1358  
8 N 1 64   PERNA Emanuele 1090 N PouM FRA EST 2 1049  
9 B 0 37   LE BRIAND Erwan 1514 N SenM FRA EST 1557  
1399 N SepM FRA EST -  7B + 58N - 10B + 62N - 51B - 30N - 54B + 64N - 37B 3 1326
56  
SARRAZIN Jeremi
  56   SARRAZIN Jeremi 1399 N SenM FRA EST 3 1307  
1 N 0 31   ZAWADSKI Stephane 1960 N SepM FRA EST 5 1735  
2 B 0 27   ABBASSI Zeyneb 2060 N SenF FRA EST 5 1811  
3 N 1 64   PERNA Emanuele 1090 N PouM FRA EST 2 1049  
4 B 0 21   RUHLMANN Helene 2040 N SenF FRA BRE 1791  
5 N 1 58   POESY Camille 1000 N PouF FRA EST 3 1149  
6 B 0 43   POESY Maxime 1640 N MinM FRA EST 4 1517  
7 N 1 63   LEROY Hector 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 1082  
8 B 0 45   CAPACES Dylan 1570 N MinM FRA EST 4 1409  
9 N 0 47   CIARLETTA Iris 1148 N PouF FRA EST 4 1389  
1399 N SenM FRA EST - 31N - 27B + 64N - 21B + 58N - 43B + 63N - 45B - 47N 3 1307
57  
POUILLON Laure
  57   POUILLON Laure 1040 N SenF FRA EST 3 1166  
1 B > 0   EXEMPT 1399 E SenM FRA      
2 N 0 18   ESPINOSA Enrique 1950 N SepM FRA EST 1871  
3 B 0 29   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1769  
4 N 1 60   DEGOUSEE Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA 3 1129  
5 B 0 20   DUQUESNE Adrien 1678 F JunM FRA IDF 1823  
6 B 0 53   ZHOU Theo 1460 N BenM FRA EST 3 1392  
7 N 1 61   GONZALEZ Cyril 1130 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1128  
8 N 0 41   GERARD Eric 1530 N SepM FRA EST 4 1557  
9 B 0 46   BARIS Alain 1350 N SepM FRA EST 4 1402  
1040 N SenF FRA EST EXE - 18N - 29B + 60N - 20B - 53B + 61N - 41N - 46B 3 1166
58  
POESY Camille
  58   POESY Camille 1000 N PouF FRA EST 3 1149  
1 N 0 28   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1771  
2 B 0 55   FINCK Bertrand 1399 N SepM FRA EST 3 1326  
3 N 0 38   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1209 N PupM FRA EST 1448  
4 B 1 61   GONZALEZ Cyril 1130 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1128  
5 B 0 56   SARRAZIN Jeremi 1399 N SenM FRA EST 3 1307  
6 N 1 66   HUOT Bastien 1210 N MinM FRA EST 2 952  
7 B 0 46   BARIS Alain 1350 N SepM FRA EST 4 1402  
8 N 1 65   LABOURE Alice 1399 E SenF FRA 2 1000  
9 N 0 50   LEKAK GUYENOT Quentin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 4 1256  
1000 N PouF FRA EST - 28N - 55B - 38N + 61B - 56B + 66N - 46B + 65N - 50N 3 1149
59  
LEPORINI Clement
  59   LEPORINI Clement 1130 N BenM FRA EST 3 1147  
1 N 0 34   BREFFI Nicolas 1800 N SenM FRA EST 1963  
2 B 0 33   ADRIAN Lucien 1518 F JunF FRA EST 5 1589  
3 N 0 48   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1280 N BenM FRA EST 4 1353  
4 B 1 67   POESY Valentine 1000 N PpoF FRA EST 1 816  
5 N 0 45   CAPACES Dylan 1570 N MinM FRA EST 4 1409  
6 N 0 65   LABOURE Alice 1399 E SenF FRA 2 1000  
7 B 1 66   HUOT Bastien 1210 N MinM FRA EST 2 952  
8 B 1 63   LEROY Hector 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 1082  
9 N 0 49   SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1250 N PupM FRA EST 4 1312  
1130 N BenM FRA EST - 34N - 33B - 48N + 67B - 45N - 65N + 66B + 63B - 49N 3 1147
60  
DEGOUSEE Jerome
  60   DEGOUSEE Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA 3 1129  
1 N 0 6   LUTARD Florian 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 2088  
2 B 1 64   PERNA Emanuele 1090 N PouM FRA EST 2 1049  
3 N 0 19   ROCH Florian 1830 N SenM FRA NAQ 1869  
4 B 0 57   POUILLON Laure 1040 N SenF FRA EST 3 1166  
5 N 1 50   LEKAK GUYENOT Quentin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 4 1256  
6 B 0 47   CIARLETTA Iris 1148 N PouF FRA EST 4 1389  
7 N 0 48   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1280 N BenM FRA EST 4 1353  
8 B 0 38   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1209 N PupM FRA EST 1448  
9 N 1 69   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid 1080 N PupF FRA EST 0 573  
1399 E SenM FRA -  6N + 64B - 19N - 57B + 50N - 47B - 48N - 38B + 69N 3 1129
61  
GONZALEZ Cyril
  61   GONZALEZ Cyril 1130 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1128  
1 B 0 10   BESSIERES Christophe 1800 N SenM FRA EST 6 1960  
2 N 0 52   VIAL Jeremie 1430 N SenM FRA EST 1353  
3 B 0 40   LAHITTETE Michel 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1561  
4 N 0 58   POESY Camille 1000 N PouF FRA EST 3 1149  
5 B 1 69   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid 1080 N PupF FRA EST 0 573  
6 N 0 44   KUHN Mathilde 1620 N BenF FRA EST 4 1475  
7 B 0 57   POUILLON Laure 1040 N SenF FRA EST 3 1166  
8 N 1 67   POESY Valentine 1000 N PpoF FRA EST 1 816  
9 B 1 64   PERNA Emanuele 1090 N PouM FRA EST 2 1049  
1130 N SenM FRA CVL - 10B - 52N - 40B - 58N + 69B - 44N - 57B + 67N + 64B 3 1128
62  
PHILIPPE Geoffrey
  62   PHILIPPE Geoffrey 999 N SenM FRA EST 3 1116  
1 N 0 22   AFRAOUI Anaelle 1753 F JunF FRA IDF 1761  
2 B 1 63   LEROY Hector 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 1082  
3 N 0 20   DUQUESNE Adrien 1678 F JunM FRA IDF 1823  
4 B 0 55   FINCK Bertrand 1399 N SepM FRA EST 3 1326  
5 N 0 48   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1280 N BenM FRA EST 4 1353  
6 B 0 50   LEKAK GUYENOT Quentin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 4 1256  
7 N 1 67   POESY Valentine 1000 N PpoF FRA EST 1 816  
8 B 0 49   SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1250 N PupM FRA EST 4 1312  
9 B 1 66   HUOT Bastien 1210 N MinM FRA EST 2 952  
999 N SenM FRA EST - 22N + 63B - 20N - 55B - 48N - 50B + 67N - 49B + 66B 3 1116
63  
LEROY Hector
  63   LEROY Hector 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 1082  
1 B 0 49   SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1250 N PupM FRA EST 4 1312  
2 N 0 62   PHILIPPE Geoffrey 999 N SenM FRA EST 3 1116  
3 B 1 66   HUOT Bastien 1210 N MinM FRA EST 2 952  
4 N 1 65   LABOURE Alice 1399 E SenF FRA 2 1000  
5 B 0 40   LAHITTETE Michel 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1561  
6 N 0 52   VIAL Jeremie 1430 N SenM FRA EST 1353  
7 B 0 56   SARRAZIN Jeremi 1399 N SenM FRA EST 3 1307  
8 N 0 59   LEPORINI Clement 1130 N BenM FRA EST 3 1147  
9 B 1 67   POESY Valentine 1000 N PpoF FRA EST 1 816  
970 N PouM FRA EST - 49B - 62N + 66B + 65N - 40B - 52N - 56B - 59N + 67B 3 1082
64  
PERNA Emanuele
  64   PERNA Emanuele 1090 N PouM FRA EST 2 1049  
1 B 0 11   TOURE Vasanth 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 1937  
2 N 0 60   DEGOUSEE Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA 3 1129  
3 B 0 56   SARRAZIN Jeremi 1399 N SenM FRA EST 3 1307  
4 N 1 66   HUOT Bastien 1210 N MinM FRA EST 2 952  
5 B 0 49   SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1250 N PupM FRA EST 4 1312  
6 N 0 54   NEZOSI Constantin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 3 1358  
7 B 1 69   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid 1080 N PupF FRA EST 0 573  
8 B 0 55   FINCK Bertrand 1399 N SepM FRA EST 3 1326  
9 N 0 61   GONZALEZ Cyril 1130 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1128  
1090 N PouM FRA EST - 11B - 60N - 56B + 66N - 49B - 54N + 69B - 55B - 61N 2 1049
65  
LABOURE Alice
  65   LABOURE Alice 1399 E SenF FRA 2 1000  
1 N 0 12   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1963 F BenM FRA EST 6 1912  
2 B 1 67   POESY Valentine 1000 N PpoF FRA EST 1 816  
3 N 0 14   BERNHARD Simon 1810 N SenM FRA EST 1998  
4 B 0 63   LEROY Hector 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 1082  
5 N 0 47   CIARLETTA Iris 1148 N PouF FRA EST 4 1389  
6 B 1 59   LEPORINI Clement 1130 N BenM FRA EST 3 1147  
7 N 0 50   LEKAK GUYENOT Quentin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 4 1256  
8 B 0 58   POESY Camille 1000 N PouF FRA EST 3 1149  
9 N 0 52   VIAL Jeremie 1430 N SenM FRA EST 1353  
1399 E SenF FRA - 12N + 67B - 14N - 63B - 47N + 59B - 50N - 58B - 52N 2 1000
66  
HUOT Bastien
  66   HUOT Bastien 1210 N MinM FRA EST 2 952  
1 N 0 19   ROCH Florian 1830 N SenM FRA NAQ 1869  
2 B 0 43   POESY Maxime 1640 N MinM FRA EST 4 1517  
3 N 0 63   LEROY Hector 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 1082  
4 B 0 64   PERNA Emanuele 1090 N PouM FRA EST 2 1049  
5 N 1 67   POESY Valentine 1000 N PpoF FRA EST 1 816  
6 B 0 58   POESY Camille 1000 N PouF FRA EST 3 1149  
7 N 0 59   LEPORINI Clement 1130 N BenM FRA EST 3 1147  
8 B 1 69   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid 1080 N PupF FRA EST 0 573  
9 N 0 62   PHILIPPE Geoffrey 999 N SenM FRA EST 3 1116  
1210 N MinM FRA EST - 19N - 43B - 63N - 64B + 67N - 58B - 59N + 69B - 62N 2 952
67  
POESY Valentine
  67   POESY Valentine 1000 N PpoF FRA EST 1 816  
1 B 0 29   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1760 N SenM FRA EST 5 1769  
2 N 0 65   LABOURE Alice 1399 E SenF FRA 2 1000  
3 B 0 46   BARIS Alain 1350 N SepM FRA EST 4 1402  
4 N 0 59   LEPORINI Clement 1130 N BenM FRA EST 3 1147  
5 B 0 66   HUOT Bastien 1210 N MinM FRA EST 2 952  
6 N 1 69   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid 1080 N PupF FRA EST 0 573  
7 B 0 62   PHILIPPE Geoffrey 999 N SenM FRA EST 3 1116  
8 B 0 61   GONZALEZ Cyril 1130 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1128  
9 N 0 63   LEROY Hector 970 N PouM FRA EST 3 1082  
1000 N PpoF FRA EST - 29B - 65N - 46B - 59N - 66B + 69N - 62B - 61B - 63N 1 816
68  
MOHRA Badreddine
  68   MOHRA Badreddine 1399 E SenM FRA 0 803  
1 B 0 15   BREFFI Ferdinand 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 1931  
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1399 E SenM FRA - 15B 0 803
69  
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid
  69   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid 1080 N PupF FRA EST 0 573  
1 N 0 39   LAMBILLON Arnaud 1790 N SepM FRA EST 4 1578  
2 B 0 53   ZHOU Theo 1460 N BenM FRA EST 3 1392  
3 N 0 50   LEKAK GUYENOT Quentin 1210 N PupM FRA EST 4 1256  
4 B 0 45   CAPACES Dylan 1570 N MinM FRA EST 4 1409  
5 N 0 61   GONZALEZ Cyril 1130 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1128  
6 B 0 67   POESY Valentine 1000 N PpoF FRA EST 1 816  
7 N 0 64   PERNA Emanuele 1090 N PouM FRA EST 2 1049  
8 N 0 66   HUOT Bastien 1210 N MinM FRA EST 2 952  
9 B 0 60   DEGOUSEE Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA 3 1129  
1080 N PupF FRA EST - 39N - 53B - 50N - 45B - 61N - 67B - 64N - 66N - 60B 0 573